Sydney Roosters v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Thursday, June 30 2016, 7:50pm at Allianz Stadium
Sydney Roosters
1. Latrell Mitchell 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Blake Ferguson 4. Dale Copley 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Jackson Hastings 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Dylan Napa 11. Aidan Guerra 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Sio Siua Taukeiaho
Interchange: 14. Sam Moa 15. Isaac Liu 16. Kane Evans 17. Connor Watson 18. Ryan Matterson
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. William Hopoate 2. Brett Morris 3. Curtis Rona 4. Kerrod Holland 5. Sam Perrett 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Moses Mbye 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. James Graham 11. Josh Jackson 12. Greg Eastwood 13. David Klemmer
Interchange: 14. Sam Kasiano 15. Tony Williams 16. Danny Fualalo 17. Craig Garvey 19.Raymond Faitala-Mariner 20. Asipeli Fine
Brisbane Broncos v Melbourne Storm
Friday, July 1 2016, 7:50pm at Suncorp Stadium
Brisbane Broncos
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. Kodi Nikorima 4. James Roberts 5. Lachlan Maranta 6.Anthony Milford 7. Ben Hunt 8. Josh McGuire 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Adam Blair 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Jarrod Wallace 15. Tevita Pangai Junior 16. Jaydn Sua 17. Travis Waddell
Melbourne Storm
1. Young Tonumaipea 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Cheyse Blair 4. Ryan Morgan 5. Marika Koroibete6. Tohu Harris 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Jordan McLean 11.Kevin Proctor 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
Interchange: 14. Felise Kaufusi 15. Christian Welch 16. Matt White 17. Ben Hampton 18.Curtis Scott 23. Slade Griffin
Warriors v Gold Coast Titans
Saturday, July 2 2016, 3:00pm at Mt Smart Stadium
Warriors
1. David Fusitua 2. Tuimoala Lolohea 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6.Thomas Leuluai 7. Shaun Johnson 8. Jacob Lillyman 9. Issac Luke 10. Albert Vete 11.Bodene Thompson 12. Ryan Hoffman 13. Simon Mannering
Interchange: 14. Nathaniel Roache 15. Sam Lisone 16. Ben Matulino 17. Charlie Gubb
Gold Coast Titans
1. William Zillman 2. Anthony Don 3. Josh Hoffman 4. Chris McQueen 5. Nene Macdonald 6.Tyrone Roberts 7. Ashley Taylor 8. Luke Douglas 9. Nathan Peats 10. Ryan James 11. Zeb Taia 12. Leivaha Pulu 13. Greg Bird
Interchange: 14. Eddy Pettybourne 15. Ryan Simpkins 16. Agnatius Paasi 17. Nathan Friend
Wests Tigers v Penrith Panthers
Saturday, July 2 2016, 5:30pm at ANZ Stadium
Wests Tigers
1. James Tedesco 2. David Nofoaluma 3. Tim Simona 4. Kevin Naiqama 5. Jordan Rankin 6.Mitchell Moses 7. Luke Brooks 8. Aaron Woods 9. Dene Halatau 10. Sauaso Sue 11. Josh Aloiai 12. Chris Lawrence 13. Elijah Taylor
Interchange: 14. Tim Grant 15. Ava Seumanufagai 16. Robbie Farah 17. Kyle Lovett 18. JJ Felise
Penrith Panthers
1. Matt Moylan 2. Josh Mansour 3. Waqa Blake 4. Tyrone Peachey 5. Dallin Watene Zelezniak 6. Bryce Cartwright 7. Nathan Cleary 8. Leilani Latu 9. Peter Wallace 10. Regan Campbell-Gillard 11. Isaah Yeo 12. Trent Merrin 13. Suaia Matagi
Interchange: 14. Sitaleki Akauola 15. Jeremy Latimore 16. Chris Grevsmuhl 17. James Fisher-Harris 20. Sam McKendry
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Parramatta Eels
Saturday, July 2 2016, 7:30pm at Southern Cross Group Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Ben Barba 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Jack Bird 4. Gerard Beale 5. Valentine Holmes 6. James Maloney 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Michael Ennis 10. Sam Tagataese 11. Luke Lewis 12. Wade Graham 13. Paul Gallen
Interchange: 14. Ricky Leutele 15. Chris Heighington 16. Matt Prior 17. Jayson Bukuya 18.Joseph Paulo
Parramatta Eels
1. Michael Gordon 2. Semi Radradra 3. Michael Jennings 4. Clinton Gutherson 5. Bevan French 6. Ken Edwards 7. Corey Norman 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Isaac De Gois 10. Danny Wicks 11. Manu Ma'u 12. Beau Scott 13. Tepai Moeroa
Interchange: 14. Cody Nelson 15. Peni Terepo 16. David Gower 17. Rory O'Brien
Canberra Raiders v Newcastle Knights
Sunday, July 3 2016, 2:00pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
Canberra Raiders
1. Jack Wighton 2. Brenko Lee 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Blake Austin 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Junior Paulo 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Shannon Boyd 11. Josh Papalii 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Luke Bateman
Interchange: 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Iosia Soliola 16. Paul Vaughan 17. Joseph Tapine
Newcastle Knights
1. Dane Gagai 2. Nathan Ross 3. Sione Mata'utia 4. Peter Mata'utia 5. Brendan Elliott 6. Jack Cogger 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Sam Mataora 9. Danny Levi 10. Korbin Sims 11. Jacob Saifiti 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Jeremy Smith
Interchange: 14. Tyler Randell 15. Robbie Rochow 16. Daniel Saifiti 17. Mickey Paea 22.Josh King
South Sydney Rabbitohs v North Queensland Cowboys
Sunday, July 3 2016, 4:00pm at Barlow Park
South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Cody Walker 2. Alex Johnston 3. Greg Inglis 4. Aaron Gray 5. Joe Burgess 6. Luke Keary 7.Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Nathan Brown 11. John Sutton12. Kyle Turner 13. Sam Burgess
Interchange: 14. Tautalatasi Tasi 15. Jason Clark 16. Jack Gosiewski 17. David Tyrrell
North Queensland Cowboys
1. Lachlan Coote 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Kane Linnett 5. Antonio Winterstein 6. Ray Thompson 7. Johnathan Thurston 8. Matthew Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. James Tamou 11.Gavin Cooper 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo
Interchange: 14. Rory Kostjasyn 15. John Asiata 16. Scott Bolton 17. Ben Hannant
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v St. George Illawarra Dragons
Monday, July 4 2016, 7:00pm at Brookvale Oval
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Brett Stewart 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Tom Trbojevic 4. Dylan Walker 5. Brayden Wiliame 6.Jamie Lyon 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Darcy Lussick 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11.Nathan Green 12. Jamie Buhrer 13. Jake Trbojevic
Interchange: 14. Lewis Brown 15. Josh Starling 16. Addin Fonua-blake 17. Siosaia Vave 18.Matthew Wright
St. George Illawarra Dragons
1. Josh Dugan 2. Kalifa Faifai Loa 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Jason Nightingale 6.Gareth Widdop 7. Benji Marshall 8. Leeson Ah Mau 9. Mitch Rein 10. Russell Packer 11.Tyson Frizell 12. Joel Thompson 13. Jack de Belin
Interchange: 14. Tariq Sims 15. Jacob Host 16. Dunamis Lui 17. Jake Marketo 18. Will Matthews